Young Stars Zürich Competition

Inscriptions: Saturday: 88/88 Sunday: 120/120

88 inscriptions for Elo twelve series higher than 900

Beginning: August 22, 2020 11:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Elia SchmidWil SG1902
Pekka PelzWil SG1826
Filip KarinNeuhausen1771
Denis BernhardRapperswil-Jona1733
Nick RütterSt. Gallen1710
Mauro SchärrerNeuhausen1700
Dominik MoserYoung Stars ZH1654
Tobias KleeYoung Stars ZH1578Series 1 (16)
Patrick JundRapperswil-Jona1512
Samir Von DänikenYoung Stars ZH1507
Matti PelzNeuhausen1503
Jannick RenoldNeuhausen1495
Julian BusslingerYoung Stars ZH1494
Karim AyadiRio-Star Muttenz1486
Salim KaramZZ-Lancy1461
Fabian KullWil SG1461
Robin RenoldBremgarten1449
Pino KellerWetzikon1440
Beñat MorganZZ-Lancy1433
Sandra BusinYoung Stars ZH1426
Joël UtigerWädenswil1417
Sébastien DemichelFribourg1409Series 2 (12)
Numa UlrichWädenswil1394
Javier Jesus Hitos AlvarezRapperswil-Jona1385
Jordi GomezTenero1375
Philippe DevaudCortaillod1374
Manrico RiescoWädenswil1368
Gillian MancoCarouge1363
Livio SchärrerNeuhausen1363
Achim SchuhmayerWetzikon1360
Victor GranetDöttingen1353
Norbert KlauthWetzikon1353
Reto MüllerPratteln1347
Nemo MilosYoung Stars ZH1345Series 3 (12)
Roli LanghartWetzikon1341
Noe KeuschYoung Stars ZH1341
Stefan LazicTenero1340
Yannis GislerBasel1329
Manuel KeelBronschhofen1319
Fernando Brunet CorderoCarouge1316
Jan ElsigLausanne1311
Noah TredeT-Card1311
Flurin WorlitschekRapid Luzern1310
Léon MamiéWädenswil1284
Jörg FunkYoung Stars ZH1263
Manuel GrafWil SG1258Series 4 (12)
Eduard RufRapid Luzern1258
Ivan GagnebinMandement1255
Noah CaneelYoung Stars ZH1251
Ramon SestoZZ-Lancy1249
David BaerTenero1242
Paula TruölT-Card1223
Dominik BühlmannMünsingen1222
Lucas MarsyGland1220
Mike La MarrYoung Stars ZH1207
Messale GirmaCarouge1197
Yannik HassYoung Stars ZH1185
Valentin CapeilleZZ-Lancy1184Series 5 (12)
Leandro MarcariniWädenswil1175
Guy SchochetYoung Stars ZH1175
Odel AlvarezCôte Peseux1173
Giovanni AmbrosioniTenero1136
Ben MeierRapid Luzern1126
Rainer SchärYoung Stars ZH1108
Gabriel SchmidOstermundigen1103
Quentin WeibelCarouge1103
Stéphane PoirelCortaillod1086
Andrew CuthbertsonReussbühl1084
Lotta PelzNeuhausen1080
Nick RöderBremgarten1078Series 6 (12)
Silvio GurtnerBasel1070
Alexander SchwartzNiederhasli1069
Esteban CaminCarouge1057
Alessandro Rodriguez RuanoWetzikon1054
Tim VilicNeuhausen1052
Marcel RitterOberriet1049
Carsten ZährSt. Gallen1044
Marco MarcariniWädenswil1039
Tamina GrädelKloten1036
Adrian GerberRapid Luzern1032
Andrei SorescuLugano1031
Joel ChvojanSolothurn997Series 7 (12)
Sebastian LauenerLangnau996
Barbara Ruggio-WilliamsLugano992
Daniel RaschleAffoltern A/A973
Sergio RoicAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo957
Duy DuongEmmen926
Nicky ReimannDöttingen906