Young Stars Zürich Competition

Inscriptions: Saturday: 88/88 Sunday: 120/120

120 inscriptions for Elo twelve series lower than 1400

Beginning: August 25, 2024 09:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Norbert KlauthWetzikon1382
Adrian RaschleAffoltern A/A1375
Timothy SondejWetzikon1324
Alec Nikolov TarashevYoung Stars ZH1307
Giovanni GentileRapid Luzern1301
Andrin HoldenerHorgen1266Series 1 (12)
José DesrochesBernex1243
Marc LandoltWetzikon1227
Marc SpielerRapperswil-Jona1221
Aksel Van ElterenWetzikon1209
Joel ChvojanRio-Star Muttenz1181
Kristian BekaRapid Luzern1128
Tobias SchultzePinguin Zürich1112
David SchumacherMünchenbuchsee1104
Nico KiehlGoldau1096
Chris MillerRossens1085
Sämi Von BürenZofingen1078
Nicola ThaddeyRapid Luzern1075Series 2 (12)
Nicolás GianettoRio-Star Muttenz1071
Thomas LauerHerisau1061
Nicolas NaefYoung Stars ZH1058
Robin NiedererNeuhausen1056
Jill WildbergerYoung Stars ZH1056
Jeremy PreissRio-Star Muttenz1054
Yannick LeiserPort1049
Aidan AmstadNeuhausen1045
Oliver HinnenBuchs Zürich1042
David Paul ImielaEmmen1038
Andrew CuthbertsonReussbühl1033
Nicky ReimannDöttingen993Series 3 (12)
Emanuele LeoniYoung Stars ZH986
Amira MeierKloten981
Doruk Tan OztürkYoung Stars ZH980
Balthazar PorrittYoung Stars ZH980
Almir KrivicMellingen978
Christian PettikofferNeuhausen975
Lino Del PrincipeRio-Star Muttenz972
Lucien MeuryUster966
Joel HaslerTriesen960
Shyam Sunder ChikatamarlaHöngg950
Chenhao ZhengRio-Star Muttenz949
Gianpiero BalbiZofingen947Series 4 (12)
Bruno GoldmannWetzikon939
Orhan CanbulatSolothurn938
David FischlewitzKloten931
Daniel SidlerHöngg928
Marvin KückensZofingen924
Toni BrandaoLenzburg916
Sadashiv PimpleSolothurn906
Adrian MockUster903
Michael RutishauserAffoltern A/A891
Osia EckertUster888
Daniel StubnerOberrohrdorf887
Daniel PigrumYoung Stars ZH886Series 5 (12)
Antonin Von LaerBasel883
Markus KöhlerOberriet879
Andri AndermattUster871
Eloy FreiAffoltern A/A855
Elio ZarottiNeuhausen851
Christian SchäferPinguin Zürich848
Duy DuongEmmen848
Adèle BurgatYoung Stars ZH848
Noah AksözRapperswil-Jona840
Josua StalderBern840
Diego LisiLocarno837
Sascha KramerPinguin Zürich820Series 6 (12)
Hans-Ulrich GempelerPinguin Zürich819
Fabio SchocherBuchs Zürich810
Georg David JudEmmen809
Shaili SchochetYoung Stars ZH807
Stefan RuppHeimberg806
Ivan KotenkovHöngg798
Antonio BarrellaSchaan-Eschen/Mauren789
Martin PeterBW Rupperswil787
Lizhang ZhouYoung Stars ZH787
Karen MillerRossens782
Lenny FreiAffoltern A/A772
Yasin AybirSchöftland771Series 7 (12)
Theo BonvinUster765
Niklas BichselYoung Stars ZH763
Eric FlammBern751
Yannis HutterHerisau750
Karma AdotsangPinguin Zürich750
Alexander Michael RybakWetzikon747
Marius NaefYoung Stars ZH746
Martin ScheferWallenwil745
Heiko HauptEmmen744
Lukas SzékelyWetzikon743
Elisabeth SchmidLenzburg738
Jannes WaschkiesZürich-Affoltern737Series 8 (12)
Cedric GrossRapperswil-Jona732
Sasha MilcuOstermundigen729
Gyula PálfyHöngg727
Sebastian MarekLocarno721
Nala WehrliYoung Stars ZH716
Liam AzarAffoltern A/A712
Luca BayHöngg712
Finnien SchwarzAffoltern A/A709
Jaron ZinonidisNeuhausen709
Volker EngelsYoung Stars ZH703
Enea Leon LazzarottoUster703
Luca Di FeliceLyss696Series 9 (12)
Paolo RossiYoung Stars ZH685
Rico SteffenWetzikon679
Yosa RussomBern678
Andrin WeberEmmen668
Miro FerrariYoung Stars ZH652
Patrick ForrerHerisau647
Pascal FreiWetzikon632
Faris IsmailWetzikon629
Thomas SchenkZofingen614
Julian GahlingerYoung Stars ZH601
Livio AntonilliUster600
Dejvid BekaRapid Luzern600Series 10 (12)
Christian NeidhardtUster600
Laurin GahlingerYoung Stars ZH600
Dina TaslimiRapperswil-Jona600
Peter PreissBasel600
Jannis ZängelerWetzikon600
Fabienne LisiT-Card548