Young Stars Zürich Competition

Inscriptions:

118 inscriptions for Elo twelve series lower than 1400

Beginning: August 23, 2020 09:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Noah TredeT-Card1414
Jordi GomezTenero1407
Belul SpahiuLenzburg1345
Stefan LazicTenero1345
Yannis GislerBasel1338
Noah CaneelYoung Stars ZH1294Series 1 (12)
Manuel GrafWil SG1243
Valentin CapeilleZZ-Lancy1242
Valentin SennUster1242
Jan ElsigLausanne1217
Oliver MeyhackPinguin Zuerich1186
Paula TruölYoung Stars ZH1158
Odel AlvarezCôte Peseux1155
Silvio GurtnerBasel1133
Andrew CuthbertsonReussbühl1126
Quentin WeibelCarouge1122
Zoran Ait Malek DokicRapid Luzern1107
Joel ChvojanSolothurn1083Series 2 (12)
Thomas ZerbackBW-Wollishofen1058
Daniel StubnerFortuna Hausen1045
Marco MarcariniWädenswil1034
Daniel RaschleAffoltern A/A1023
Alban BurgatAffoltern A/A1022
Adrian RaschleAffoltern A/A1019
Jens Stroh-DeslerZürich-Affoltern1017
Barbara Ruggio-WilliamsLugano1001
Lukas MerzKirchberg998
Jonas StrobelPinguin Zuerich993
Carsten ZährSt. Gallen991
Diogo GomesYverdon977Series 3 (12)
Lenni KeuschYoung Stars ZH975
Michael GerberZofingen972
Sergio RoicAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo956
Rainer StutzWettingen953
Sämi Von BürenZofingen945
Raees MirzaBaar929
Dominik LedergerberOberriet916
Jacky CasimirVernier913
Dominik MätzenerYoung Stars ZH910
Manuel KälinRapperswil-Jona897
Nicky ReimannDöttingen895
Bilguuntuguldur Khash-ErdeneDübendorf-Volketswil880Series 4 (12)
Michel KlossRapid Luzern872
Toni BrandaoOberrohrdorf867
Martin PeterFortuna Hausen861
Elia SimoneOberriet861
Duy DuongEmmen860
Jérémie NicoletEmmen859
Paul DekanovWollerau854
Rafael SchmidOberriet842
Mathis LauperWinznau840
Joel HaslerSchaan-Eschen/Mauren838
Enzo RomanoUster837
Lukas RandeggerBuchs Zürich829Series 5 (12)
Stefan RuppHeimberg829
Emre Deniz ImamogluYoung Stars ZH827
Michel TranSolothurn816
Thomas LauerHerisau798
Kathrin ArnholdPinguin Zuerich794
Marvin KückensZofingen794
Fabio SchocherBuchs Zürich791
Kevin WaldspurgerWichtrach785
Seraina RossetNeuhausen778
Gianpiero BalbiZofingen775
Marc LandoltWetzikon768
Benjamin UllmannWichtrach766Series 6 (12)
Benjamin BärtschiYoung Stars ZH764
Elisabeth SchmidLenzburg761
Edoardo SchiaffiniKloten755
Aurel MeythalerYoung Stars ZH751
Volker EngelsYoung Stars ZH750
David WisslerWetzikon740
Martin ScheferWallenwil732
Nicolas BregyBW-Wollishofen730
Jill WildbergerYoung Stars ZH729
Roger KummerSchlatt bei Winterthur725
Gob EgliRapid Luzern706
Michael RutishauserAffoltern A/A700Series 7 (12)
Sadashiv PimpleSolothurn695
Dennis DudaDöttingen695
Matthias Von KänelSeebach-Kügeliloo690
Charlotte SmelyBuchs Zürich689
Khenan EgliRapid Luzern688
Josua KarpisekYoung Stars ZH684
Elias HochreutenerWetzikon679
Hanspeter BernetUster677
Andrin ZollerYoung Stars ZH674
Yanik BurriWetzikon673
Cyril GutYoung Stars ZH670
Liam Elia SchmidKirchberg660Series 8 (12)
Giulia FraschiniRiva S.Vitale658
Janosch Laurin MathisKirchberg658
Moritz KrauseRapperswil-Jona655
Amira MeierKloten645
Rolf ZimmerliZofingen645
Ilvi UlrichWädenswil641
Shaili SchochetYoung Stars ZH638
Dan RothKirchberg636
Alessandro OrzatiWädenswil632
Wanja SiggRapid Luzern627
Manuel SennUster624
Karma AdotsangPinguin Zuerich617Series 9 (11)
Nicolas NaefYoung Stars ZH617
Giorgio RöthlisbergerYoung Stars ZH615
Gillian TsanKirchberg614
Oliver GeldardAffoltern A/A614
Angelina HuberWetzikon611
Lukas SzékelyWetzikon605
Rafal Tomasz DutkowiakEmmen604
Thomas WidmerOberriet600
Benjamin KleeKirchberg600
Manuel MeyhackWinterthur597
Shia WilliamsLugano582Series 10 (11)
Leon HabeggerKirchberg580
Werner HoltmannBern571
Thomas SchenkZofingen570
Julian GahlingerYoung Stars ZH562
Sarina MirzaBaar559