Young Stars Zürich Competition

Inscriptions: Saturday: 88/88 Sunday: 120/120

88 inscriptions for Elo twelve series higher than 900

Beginning: August 27, 2022 11:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Elia SchmidWil SG1920
Denis BernhardRapperswil-Jona1804
Dmitry BobrovLugano1804
Christian HotzWil SG1648
Petr BlazekRapperswil-Jona1622
Julian BusslingerYoung Stars ZH1595
Salim KaramZZ-Lancy1590
Noe KeuschYoung Stars ZH1567Series 1 (16)
Loris Biro-LevescotUGS-Chênois1567
Samir Von DänikenYoung Stars ZH1541
Tobias KleeAffoltern A/A1531
Leon WidmerWädenswil1525
Numa UlrichWil SG1516
Livio SchärrerNeuhausen1507
Fabian KullFribourg1492
Robin MühlebachDöttingen1445
Severin GilliéronOstermundigen1434
Flurin WorlitschekRapid Luzern1422
Ramon WittwerOstermundigen1412
Manrico RiescoWädenswil1400
Patrick SchneiderPort1399
Jordi GomezLugano1392Series 2 (12)
Andrew WilliamsLugano1381
Giovanni GentileWädenswil1362
Nemo MilosYoung Stars ZH1360
Daniel BrünisholzSolothurn1349
Noël Gilles BlumerHeimberg1340
Robin GachetBulle1329
Jan ElsigSierre1319
Jonas RepondBulle1314
Manuel GrafWil SG1292
Victor GranetDöttingen1283
José DesrochesZZ-Lancy1276
Joschua SpuhlerRio-Star Muttenz1271Series 3 (12)
Michel KlossRapid Luzern1250
Ramon SestoCarouge1246
Tim VilicNeuhausen1242
Yannick NeufferRio-Star Muttenz1230
Manuel KeelBronschhofen1223
Adrian RaschleAffoltern A/A1208
Gabriel SchmidOstermundigen1169
Paula TruölYoung Stars ZH1167
Thomas NitschkaPinguin Zürich1165
Daniel LämmlerFlums1160
Mane GhazaryanT-Card1155
Gohar KhanzratyanT-Card1155Series 4 (12)
Rima KhlgatyanT-Card1155
Hasmik GhazaryanT-Card1155
Alec Nikolov TarashevYoung Stars ZH1154
Joel ChvojanRio-Star Muttenz1139
Barbara Ruggio-WilliamsLugano1137
Silvio GurtnerBasel1137
Odel AlvarezEntente Pongiste Neuchâteloise1130
Mathis LauperOlten1114
Sergey AbalakovWorb1110
Vitaly TevisLugano1108
Stefan SieberBaden-Wettingen1106
Guy SchochetYoung Stars ZH1102Series 5 (12)
Simon StäubleBasel1098
Marco MarcariniWädenswil1065
Sämi Von BürenZofingen1061
Kai FischerInterlaken1059
Daniel StubnerOberrohrdorf1036
Andreas FässlerGoldau1036
Khenan EgliRapid Luzern1036
Heinz MegertWichtrach1036
Gian StifterYoung Stars ZH1021
Thomas HagenKöniz1021
Philipp EugsterRapid Luzern1016
Dominic StauferHorgen1009Series 6 (12)
Michel AsperBremgarten1007
Jürg ZinggRapid Luzern997
Lia SierraUster997
Manuel KälinRapperswil-Jona986
Marc SpielerRapperswil-Jona984
Markus AeschbachInterlaken982
Christian PettikofferT-Card981
Tobias LämmlerFlums972
Jamie SchüpbachBern971
Wanja SiggRapid Luzern969
Miguel SoaresZug960
Bruno GoldmannWetzikon950Series 7 (12)
Daniel FlückigerSolothurn947
Josua KarpisekYoung Stars ZH943
Nicolás GianettoRio-Star Muttenz938
Oscar LamonBern918
Nicky ReimannDöttingen916
Pascal Dominic WyserHöngg914