Weissensteinturnier

Inscriptions:

84 inscriptions for Elo fourteen lower than 1409

Beginning: December 08, 2019 09:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Jeremy BaysGland1381
Yannis GislerBasel1308
Rudolf FenyösySolothurn1302
Van Chi ThiSolothurn1288
Daniel BrünisholzGrenchen1274
Dominik BühlmannBern1263
Thomas BlometGland1261Series 1 (14)
Stanislav KovacsSolothurn1243
David BaerTenero1238
Ruedi SteinerAarberg1233
Jan-Hendrik StreckerBern1143
Daniel AebiAarberg1142
Matthias BoosSolothurn1140
Andreas BaumannBurgdorf1140
Odel AlvarezNugerol-Le Landeron1140
Giovanni AmbrosioniTenero1128
Julian LinigerAarberg1127
Markus AugstburgerSolothurn1108
Christoph StoossSolothurn1104
Didier PraplanHeimberg1099
Silvio GurtnerBasel1098Series 2 (14)
Sascha MeierhansBurgdorf1090
Luca VeraguthBurgdorf1084
Loïc NoëlGland1063
Noel RüttimannBern1053
Francisco MoralesBern1046
Johannes HugWorb1033
Zoran Ait Malek DokicRapid Luzern1006
Diogo GomesYverdon1006
David GloriusOberrohrdorf1002
Sandro LeporeSolothurn1000
Deborah Alimpinisis-HoferPort985
Joel ChvojanSolothurn985
Adrian SchmidRapperswil-Jona982
Daniel StubnerFortuna Hausen978Series 3 (14)
Dario MathysLyss978
Joakim SuarezGland977
Heinz MathysLyss976
Fedor AbalakovWorb958
Tony Nghiep-Minh LyFrick932
Claudio MarmetWichtrach932
Lars SchlepperWichtrach931
Kristijan KosecRapperswil-Jona916
Franz SchneiderPort915
Duy DuongEmmen909
Miroslav ChvojanPort897
Andreas BurkhartGrenchen885
Paul DekanovWollerau884
Linus ImfeldSarnen881Series 4 (14)
Silvan GilomenGrenchen870
Nicky ReimannDöttingen866
Sebastian KämpfThun857
Daniel FlückigerSolothurn846
Trong Nghia LuuBasel846
Toni BrandaoT-Card831
Stefan RuppHeimberg830
Thomas BarthlottOberwil823
Karl Andreas FässlerAarau818
Cyrill Livio KüfferAarberg807
Kevin WaldspurgerWichtrach798
Sener DurdagCopains Birsfelden795
Fabian KernBern783
Jamie SchüpbachBern772Series 5 (14)
Ottavio RocciolettiAarau771
Lars KnuttiOberrohrdorf767
Daniel BurrenBern765
Holger BrunckRoyal Bern759
Alessio StraumannThörishaus757
Adrian SchrepferEmbrach754
Benjamin HaaschT-Card751
Vaclav FrolikBrugg749
Josef SchumacherEttenhausen746
Martin ScheferWallenwil726
Benjamin UllmannWichtrach717
Paul TrunzYoung Stars ZH709
Luca Di FeliceLyss686
Dennis DudaDöttingen682Series 6 (14)
Sadashiv PimpleSolothurn680
Martin RouillerLiebrüti674
Niño Angelo FrolikWettingen667
Thierry HowaldBern590
Wulf-Peter RaueSolothurn582
Werner HoltmannBern518
Andrina FinschiZug512