Zürich Open

Inscriptions: Saturday: 64/96 Sunday: 120/120

120 inscriptions for Elo twelve series lower than 1350

Beginning: February 18, 2024 09:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Belul SpahiuLenzburg1296
Stefan SieberBaden-Wettingen1273
Mathis LauperOlten1210
David SchumacherMünchenbuchsee1207
Andrin HoldenerHorgen1190
Nico KiehlGoldau1169Series 1 (12)
Torsten KörberBaden-Wettingen1167
Joel ChvojanDöttingen1154
Nikola GajicChâtelaine1128
Valentin CapeilleZZ-Lancy1123
Michelle WuZürich-Affoltern1094
Andrew CuthbertsonReussbühl1077
Roque BeriniAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo1065
Josua KarpisekYoung Stars ZH1061
Marco MarcariniWädenswil1060
Nicola ThaddeyRapid Luzern1038
Andreas TöglhoferDöttingen1036
Yannick LeiserPort1024Series 2 (12)
Sämi Von BürenZofingen1014
Michael GerberZofingen1011
Andreas FässlerGoldau1008
Thomas LauerHerisau1000
Christian PettikofferNeuhausen991
Tommy TranWetzikon991
Aidan AmstadNeuhausen975
Michael GrunderZürich-Affoltern974
Franz SchneiderPort973
Amira MeierKloten968
Domagoj BradacZürich-Affoltern965
Thomas BarthlottOberwil953Series 3 (12)
Bruno GoldmannWetzikon946
Noah MolatoreLugano941
Almir KrivicMellingen940
Jacky CasimirVernier938
Gianpiero BalbiZofingen927
Joel HaslerSchaan-Eschen/Mauren924
David GloriusBaden-Wettingen923
Tiziano BallacchinoLocarno914
David EllerRapperswil-Jona913
Toni BrandaoLenzburg909
Paul DekanovWollerau908
Emily WuZürich-Affoltern905Series 4 (12)
Sami DzemailiBülach899
Tim KellerKöniz893
Elgün ParvinCopains Birsfelden892
Thomas TollerZürich-Affoltern889
Adrian MockUster881
Lucien MeuryUster879
Sascha DerberSteckborn-Homburg866
Duy DuongT-Card865
Arno GrafBuchs Zürich863
Fabio SchocherBuchs Zürich859
Manuel MeyhackWinterthur856
Daniel StubnerOberrohrdorf855Series 5 (12)
Leon WangFrick854
Jeffrey EberhartBasel850
Fabian ScherrerBuchs Zürich842
David FischlewitzKloten838
Reto AebiMeilen-Männedorf834
Roger BrunnerGlarus833
Lukas RandeggerBuchs Zürich832
Gishok KiritharanDietikon-Weiningen826
Dominik MüllerBülach823
Antonin Von LaerBasel817
Andri AndermattUster816
Saulius DamcikasMellingen815Series 6 (12)
Sascha KramerPinguin Zürich815
Stefan RuppHeimberg815
Balthazar PorrittYoung Stars ZH805
Mesut AsciGoldau794
Dominique RossiTenero789
Yannis HutterHerisau782
Ottavio RocciolettiSchöftland773
Martin PeterBW Rupperswil767
Carsten ZährOberriet766
Antonio BarrellaSchaan-Eschen/Mauren765
Noah AksözRapperswil-Jona754
Ivan KotenkovHöngg748Series 7 (12)
Luca Di FeliceLyss744
Martin ScheferWallenwil742
Luc SavoieOberriet725
Cedric GrossRapperswil-Jona721
Karma AdotsangPinguin Zürich716
Vitor VieiraOberriet716
Grischa FördererYoung Stars ZH714
Theo BonvinUster714
Gyula PálfyHöngg714
Roger SchläpferHerisau700
Niklas BichselYoung Stars ZH698
Yasin AybirOlten695Series 8 (12)
Nelio HofstätterKloten691
Laurin GahlingerYoung Stars ZH677
Tamin ZinnikerZofingen677
Andres David MuernerHöngg674
Anja HinterbergerPinguin Zürich666
Janik HessZofingen661
Josef SchumacherEttenhausen659
Luca BayHöngg657
Timon MoserOberriet657
Yves HürlimannSchöftland657
Sebastian MarekLocarno656
Patrick ForrerHerisau651Series 9 (12)
Rastislav PolcinLiebrüti649
Miro FerrariYoung Stars ZH647
Thomas WidmerOberriet639
Kurt WürmliWolfhausen638
Thomas SchenkZofingen637
Julian GahlingerYoung Stars ZH630
Frederic NyffelerZofingen624
Christopher Samraj JustinRapperswil-Jona624
Jan MeyhackWinterthur620
Manuel SennUster617
Benjamin von BürenZofingen613
Claudia MosimannSchaan-Eschen/Mauren609Series 10 (12)
Raphael SutterHorgen609
Lionel Von LaerBasel584
Luis ZempRapperswil-Jona577
Thomas EberleHorn558
Marat SalimovZug556
Reto Kellerbls Spiez556