Limmattaler Tischtennis-Turnier

Inscriptions:

108 inscriptions for Elo eighteen series lower than 1400

Beginning: February 03, 2019 08:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Robin MühlebachDöttingen1433
Gillian MancoCarouge1423
Victor GranetDöttingen1383
Aarkash GeorgeKöniz1342
Christian McHalePort1339
Fernando Brunet CorderoCarouge1324
Ivan GagnebinZZ-Lancy1295
Jörg FunkYoung Stars ZH1286
Manuel KeelBronschhofen1278Series 6 (18)
Sejhan AlievskiLenzburg1259
Till RäberBurgdorf1257
Patrick SchneiderPort1235
Guy SchochetYoung Stars ZH1223
Fabrice DechipreCrissier1212
Rafe FlemingT-Card1208
Andreas BaumannBurgdorf1191
Svenja HolzingerAffoltern A/A1178
Ralf PelkowskiWinterthur1175
Philipp SchenkBurgdorf1164
Jan-Hendrik StreckerBern1157
Franco FontanaBremgarten1141
Milan NikolicEttenhausen1136
Leandro MarcariniWädenswil1136
Christophe BlatterBuchs Zürich1122
Ramon SestoZZ-Lancy1110
Peter MattDietikon-Weiningen1084
Manuel GrafWil SG1080Series 5 (18)
Guido HelblingWettingen1069
Carsten ZährArbon1063
Marcus BischoffUrdorf1059
David GloriusOberrohrdorf1046
Dominik BaumannBülach1042
Erich KienerBülach1033
Patrick Di ScalaT-Card1030
Zoran Ait Malek DokicRapid Luzern1030
Luca VeraguthBurgdorf1021
Roger HeimGaiserwald1018
Marco MarcariniWädenswil1017
Jürg ZinggRapid Luzern1011
Adrian RaschleAffoltern A/A1007
Ramon GüttingerEttenhausen994
Ivo BaumgartnerBasel991
Doruk Tan OztürkYoung Stars ZH989
Raees MirzaBaar983
Sebastian LauenerLangnau977Series 4 (18)
Michael GerberZofingen972
Alban BurgatAffoltern A/A960
Jan Mark SmitEttenhausen943
Shyam Sunder ChikatamarlaHöngg937
Thomas WolferEttenhausen933
Rainer StutzWettingen930
Daniel StubnerFortuna Hausen930
Sämi Von BürenZofingen926
Cem Cüneyt OztürkYoung Stars ZH924
Diogo GomesYverdon922
Alexandre RossignolCarouge921
Franz SchneiderPort903
Christian KreisSt. Gallen897
Samuel ZumbühlAarau892
Matthias ToggweilerZug884
Laszlo Janos CsucsEmbrach883
Philippe WalschBülach878
Thomas NuckEttenhausen872Series 3 (18)
Sean OppligerBurgdorf872
Diego LisiLocarno864
Markus AeschbachT-Card854
René HächlerBW-Wollishofen850
Ghasem Tak TakWinterthur845
Duy DuongEmmen844
Robin BrogleSisseln839
Andrej VelickovicWinterthur824
Dean MirzaBaar821
Dominique LehnerBülach820
Martin PeterFortuna Hausen800
Paul DekanovWollerau792
Christian SchäferHünenberg790
Nico SpörriBuchs Zürich787
Adrian SchrepferEmbrach774
Marvin KückensZofingen770
Christian WischnewskiBülach768
Fabio SchocherBuchs Zürich767Series 2 (18)
Michael ZumbachWettingen767
Benjamin HaaschBülach767
Achim JompertzBuchs Zürich739
Muhidin SubasicWallenwil738
Josef SchumacherEttenhausen734
Helmut SteinhöfelSisseln730
Nicky ReimannDöttingen724
Sascha RossierBülach723
Bilguuntuguldur Khash-ErdeneDübendorf-Volketswil716
Jorge DuarteBülach716
Vaclav FrolikBrugg714
Mikel MylläriBuchs Zürich707
Joel MartiKöniz704
Kevin WaldspurgerWichtrach699
Martin KesslerT-Card697
Willi SchürchZofingen689
André FröhlichBülach688
Bernd ScheidelWinterthur679Series 1 (18)
Jamie PeierDübendorf-Volketswil676
Marco RölliZofingen668
Dennis DudaDöttingen665
Martin ScheferWallenwil663
Rolf ZimmerliZofingen631
Charlotte SmelyBuchs Zürich618
Bruno VerardiLenzburg604
Marcello BonaventuraWichtrach600
Niño Angelo FrolikWettingen582