Zürich Open

Inscriptions: Saturday: 45/96 Sunday: 120/120

120 inscriptions for Elo twelve series lower than 1380

Beginning: February 23, 2020 09:00; system of play
NameClubElo pointsSeries (provisional)
Ivan SantivanezT-Card1411
Curdin RobbiHeimberg1396
Gillian MancoCarouge1362
Belul SpahiuLenzburg1322
Fernando Brunet CorderoCarouge1313
Yannis GislerBasel1308Series 1 (12)
Victor GranetDöttingen1303
Anton KahoferT-Card1300
Paul DobretsbergerT-Card1300
Stephan WyssT-Card1300
Jan ElsigSierre1269
Ivan GagnebinZZ-Lancy1268
Thomas BlometGland1261
Patrick SchneiderPort1255
Noah CaneelBW-Wollishofen1237
Katerina RehorekNeuhausen1234
Valentin SennUster1233
Lucas MarsyGland1222Series 2 (12)
Nicolai GmünderUster1203
Messale GirmaCarouge1197
Manuel GrafWil SG1185
Guy SchochetYoung Stars ZH1175
Ben MeierRapid Luzern1160
Odel AlvarezNugerol-Le Landeron1140
Christophe BlatterBülach1129
Fabio SeehoferSteckborn-Homburg1085
Chunghang LorDübendorf-Volketswil1070
Cyrill SchudelSt. Gallen1069
Tim VilicSt. Gallen1054
Pascal JosephCôte Peseux1041Series 3 (12)
Bruno KreinerDübendorf-Volketswil1034
Rene LinshalmBassersdorf1030
Daniel RaschleAffoltern A/A1013
Esteban CaminCarouge1012
Zoran Ait Malek DokicRapid Luzern1006
Andrew CuthbertsonReussbühl1002
Ramon GüttingerEttenhausen998
Joel ChvojanSolothurn985
Daniel StubnerFortuna Hausen978
Jan Mark SmitEttenhausen966
Ilir SadikuUster959
Sergio RoicLocarno956Series 4 (12)
Dominic StauferNiederhasli946
Tony Nghiep-Minh LyFrick932
Lars SchlepperWichtrach931
Marco BrandFrick930
Franz SchneiderPort915
Duy DuongEmmen909
Manuel KälinRapperswil-Jona903
Alexandre RossignolCarouge896
Kimi BertolottiLocarno894
Linus ImfeldSarnen881
Martin PeterFortuna Hausen880
Lenni KeuschYoung Stars ZH879Series 5 (12)
Nicky ReimannDöttingen866
Jérémie NicoletEmmen858
Elgün ParvinCopains Birsfelden853
Enzo RomanoUster849
Kevin PfisterRapperswil-Jona847
Trong Nghia LuuBasel846
Jeffrey OmlinRio-Star Muttenz835
Lukas RandeggerBuchs Zürich831
Toni BrandaoT-Card831
Stefan RuppHeimberg830
Bilguuntuguldur Khash-ErdeneDübendorf-Volketswil827
Thomas NuckEttenhausen827Series 6 (12)
Roger DemmlerFrick824
Reto AebiMeilen-Männedorf824
Joel HaslerSchaan-Eschen/Mauren823
Kathrin ArnholdPinguin Zuerich823
Luka IlicLocarno811
Diego LisiLocarno807
Mathis LauperWinznau796
Fabio SchocherBuchs Zürich786
Peter GonzenbachYoung Stars ZH776
Marvin KückensZofingen775
Andrin BächiEmbrach757
Perla LangwieserLocarno756Series 7 (12)
Gabriel SchnippUster751
Benjamin BärtschiYoung Stars ZH749
Josef SchumacherEttenhausen746
Willi SchürchZofingen741
Martin ScheferWallenwil726
Tim FreiSteckborn-Homburg723
Luc FreiSteckborn-Homburg710
Giacomo AngeliniZürich-Affoltern710
Markus ForsterDübendorf-Volketswil709
Roland HerrscheWinznau705
Nicola ThaddeyRapid Luzern703
Dennis DudaDöttingen682Series 8 (12)
Markus KöhlerOberriet682
Simon SteinbergerZürich-Affoltern678
Cyril GutYoung Stars ZH669
Orhan CanbulatWohlensee659
Felix JungLocarno650
Faizan KareemZürich-Affoltern646
Roberto AraujoCarouge642
Nico KlöpfelWinterthur640
Oscar BizardZürich-Affoltern639
Karma AdotsangPinguin Zuerich633
Benjamin KleeKirchberg630
Gilles SiegristZürich-Affoltern630Series 9 (12)
Mattia CasariZürich-Affoltern630
Charlotte SmelyBuchs Zürich623
Remo LeuSteckborn-Homburg622
Amira MeierKloten620
Noah DettwilerKloten618
Yves LuderZürich-Affoltern608
Nils NantkeYoung Stars ZH601
Manuel SennUster587
Andri AndermattUster586
Sascha DerberSteckborn-Homburg585
Fabienne LisiLocarno581
Robert RybickiYoung Stars ZH579Series 10 (12)
Wanja SiggRapid Luzern572
David FischlewitzKloten559
Thomas SchenkZofingen559
Felix SignerZürich-Affoltern554
Luca JeggNeuhausen523
Werner HoltmannBern518